ScorePulseFutebol

Club Hammam-Lif - Esperance Sportive de Tunis prediction 13/09/2026

Tunisia · League 1·

Match info

Competição
League 1 · Tunisia
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
Club Hammam-Lif

Avenir S MarsaClub Hammam-Lif11ELeague 1

Club Hammam-LifJS Omrane11ELeague 1

Etoile Sportive Du SahelClub Hammam-Lif01VLeague 1

Ben GuerdaneClub Hammam-Lif10DLeague 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis01DLeague 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis

AsswehlyEsperance Sportive de Tunis10DCAF Champions League

Esperance Sportive de TunisOlympique Beja31VLeague 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis01VLeague 1

Esperance Sportive de TunisAvenir S Marsa21VLeague 1

JS OmraneEsperance Sportive de Tunis31DLeague 1

Confronto direto

10 confrontos
Club Hammam-Lif 2Empates 08 Esperance Sportive de Tunis

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis01League 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis04Cup

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis21League 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis21League 1

Esperance Sportive de TunisClub Hammam-Lif20League 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis01League 1

Esperance Sportive de TunisClub Hammam-Lif20League 1

Esperance Sportive de TunisClub Hammam-Lif20League 1

Esperance Sportive de TunisClub Hammam-Lif10League 1

Club Hammam-LifEsperance Sportive de Tunis02League 1

League 1 2026 · classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1Ben Guerdane642011:614
2Esperance Sportive de Tunis540110:712
3PS Sakiet Eddayer63215:211
4Club Africain43014:29
5JS Omrane62316:59
6Club Sportif Sfaxien52216:48
7CA Bizertin52213:38
8Avenir S Marsa62225:38
9Stade Tunisien42117:57
10Etoile Sportive Du Sahel62137:87
11Zarzis52035:56
12Club Hammam-Lif61142:54
13ES Metlaoui61053:93
14Olympique Beja60245:102
15Hammam-Sousse60151:91