ScorePulseFutebol

Corinthians SP U20 - Vitoria BA U20 prediction 17/06/2026

Match info

Competição
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 · Brazil
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
Corinthians SP U20

Guarani SP U20Corinthians SP U2022ECampeonato Paulista U20

Corinthians SP U20Portuguesa Santista SP U2061VCampeonato Paulista U20

Portuguesa Santista SP U20Corinthians SP U2000ECampeonato Paulista U20

Corinthians SP U20XV de Novembro de Jau SP U2020VCampeonato Paulista U20

XV de Novembro de Jau SP U20Corinthians SP U2023VCampeonato Paulista U20
Vitoria BA U20

Vitoria BA U20Fluminense de Feira BA U2032VCampeonato Baiano U20

Fluminense de Feira BA U20Vitoria BA U2010DCampeonato Baiano U20

Vitoria BA U20Barcelona BA U2010VCampeonato Baiano U20

Atletico Paranaense PR U20Vitoria BA U2020DCampeonato Brasileiro U20

Barcelona BA U20Vitoria BA U2005VCampeonato Baiano U20

Confronto direto

5 confrontos
Corinthians SP U20 1Empates 13 Vitoria BA U20

Corinthians SP U20Vitoria BA U2021Campeonato Brasileiro U20

Vitoria BA U20Corinthians SP U2021Campeonato Brasileiro U20

Vitoria BA U20Corinthians SP U2021Campeonato Brasileiro U20

Vitoria BA U20Corinthians SP U2021Campeonato Brasileiro U20

Corinthians SP U20Vitoria BA U2011Campeonato Brasileiro U20

Campeonato Brasileiro U20 2026 · classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1Planaltina U20440017:312
2Brasiliense U20330021:09
3Legiao U2033005:29
4Valparaiso DF U20320110:46
5Sobradinho DF U20220012:16
6Canaa BA U2022008:46
7Real Brasilia DF U2032017:36
8Taguatinga U2032019:46
9Brasilia DF U2032018:76
10Capital CF DF U2021106:24
11Paranoa U2041126:114
12Samambaia U2031113:44
13Cruzeiro MG U2041125:104
14Ceilandense U2041122:94
15SE Gama DF U2041039:93
16Brazlândia FC SAF U2031024:53
17CFZ Brasilia U2031023:103
18SE Santa Maria DF U2031027:93
19Luziania DF U2030125:111
20ARUC DF U2030031:150
21Ceilandia U2030034:80
22Planaltina U2030030:210
Corinthians SP U20 x Vitoria BA U20 Placar ao Vivo e Resultado 17/06/2026