ScorePulseFutebol

Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica del Ecuador prediction 27/07/2026

Ecuador · Serie A·

Match info

Competição
Serie A · Ecuador
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
Guayaquil City

Libertad LojaGuayaquil City40DSerie A

Guayaquil CityEmelec32VSerie A

Guayaquil CityLeones Del Norte11ESerie A

Guayaquil CityMushuc Runa31VSerie A

Orense SCGuayaquil City43DSerie A
Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

Barcelona GuayaquilUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador11ESerie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorMacara01DSerie A

LDU QuitoUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador21DSerie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorOrense SC21VSerie A

Delfin SCUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador01VSerie A

Confronto direto

20 confrontos
Guayaquil City 4Empates 115 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador

Guayaquil CityUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador00Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City41Serie A

Guayaquil CityUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador00Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City30Serie A

Guayaquil CityUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador20Serie A

Guayaquil CityUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador20Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City11Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City11Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City11Serie A

Universidad Catolica del EcuadorGuayaquil City21Serie A

Serie A 2026 · classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1Independiente Del Valle30242473:3374
2Universidad Catolica del Ecuador30149751:2751
3Macara30156941:3351
4SD Aucas Quito30148833:2850
5LDU Quito301371031:2446
6Barcelona Guayaquil301111832:2544
7Libertad301181133:3441
8Leones Del Norte301091131:3239
9Guayaquil City301091133:3639
10Emelec301091125:3439
11Mushuc Runa309111035:3838
12Deportivo Cuenca301061425:3736
13Orense SC30961536:4733
14Tecnico Universitario301021828:4232
15Delfin SC30771619:3128
16Manta FC30561917:4221