ScorePulseFutebol

AD Ponte da Barca - Limianos prediction 06/09/2026

Match info

Competição
Campeonato de Portugal · Portugal
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
AD Ponte da Barca

AD Ponte da BarcaRebordosa00ECampeonato de Portugal

AD Ponte da BarcaAmarante02DCup

BragancaAD Ponte da Barca30DCampeonato de Portugal

AD Ponte da BarcaLimianos23DCampeonato de Portugal

MontalegreAD Ponte da Barca00ECup
Limianos

Lusitania LourosaLimianos21DCup

VinhaisLimianos12VCampeonato de Portugal

LimianosRebordosa11ECampeonato de Portugal

LimianosAljustrelense FC30VCup

AD Ponte da BarcaLimianos23VCampeonato de Portugal

Confronto direto

1 confrontos
AD Ponte da Barca 0Empates 01 Limianos

AD Ponte da BarcaLimianos23Campeonato de Portugal

Campeonato de Portugal 2026 · classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1GD Chaves B54019:412
2Sporting Braga B532011:511
3Limianos532010:611
4Braganca53117:410
5Tirsense53029:59
6Montalegre52307:39
7Vila Mea52217:38
8CD Celoricense52213:28
9Rebordosa51222:35
10AD Ponte da Barca51134:84
11Maria da Fonte51133:84
12Brito51044:123
13Maia Lidador50233:62
14Vinhais50052:120