ScorePulseFutebol

Academica Do Lobito - Recreativo do Libolo prediction 31/01/2026

Angola · Girabola·

Match info

Competição
Girabola · Angola
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
Academica Do Lobito

Sporting de CabindaAcademica Do Lobito00EGirabola

Academica Do LobitoPrimeiro de Agosto11EGirabola

InterclubeAcademica Do Lobito20DGirabola

Academica Do LobitoPrimeiro De Maio De Benguela02DGirabola

Academica Do LobitoPetro de Luanda02DGirabola
Recreativo do Libolo

Luanda FCRecreativo do Libolo12VGirabola

Wiliete SCRecreativo do Libolo50DGirabola

Petro de LuandaRecreativo do Libolo30DGirabola

Wiliete SCRecreativo do Libolo10DFriendly Clubs

InterclubeRecreativo do Libolo11EGirabola

Confronto direto

3 confrontos
Academica Do Lobito 1Empates 11 Recreativo do Libolo

Academica Do LobitoRecreativo do Libolo11Girabola

Academica Do LobitoRecreativo do Libolo32Girabola

Academica Do LobitoRecreativo do Libolo12Girabola

Girabola 2026 · classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1Wiliete SC651013:216
2Petro de Luanda64207:014
3FC Bravos do Maquis74219:414
4Primeiro de Agosto642010:614
5Interclube74128:513
6Desportivo da Huila74127:413
7Recreativo do Libolo73047:129
8Sagrada Esperanca62227:88
9Sao Salvador72234:68
101º de Maio72239:98
11CD Lunda Sul71424:57
12Recreativo da Caala71336:86
13Kabuscorp do Palanca71334:66
14Luanda FC71156:124
15Sporting de Cabinda70433:84
16Academica Do Lobito70251:102