ScorePulseFutebol

Parnu JK Vaprus Live Score

Parnu JK Vaprus
Estonia · Futebol
Parnu JK Vaprus
FormaDDEED
CupMeistriliigaFriendly Clubs
Próximo jogo
Parnu JK Vaprus
x
Kuressaare
Ver prévia do jogo →

Artilheiros

nesta temporada
1
HVH. Välja
H. VäljaMidfielder · Estonia5gols
2
SKS. Kapper
S. KapperMidfielder · Estonia4gols
3
MVMagnus Villota
Magnus VillotaDefender · Estonia3gols
4
VVV. Vallik
V. VallikAttacker · Estonia2gols
5
KKK. Kauber
K. KauberAttacker · Estonia2gols
6
JSJ. Sild
J. SildMidfielder · Estonia1gols

Informações do clube

Estádio
Pärnu Rannastaadion, Pärnu
Fundado
1922
País
Estonia
Competições
3

Jogos

por competição
Meistriliiga
Parnu JK Vaprus
Kuressaare
x

Elenco

31 jogadores
Goleiros · 4
HVH. Vainu
1
H. VainuEstonia0gols
RSRocco Siigur
97
Rocco SiigurEstonia0gols
ONO. Nõmm
16
O. NõmmEstonia0gols
MRM. Ristimets
12
M. RistimetsEstonia0gols
Defensores · 8
KAK. Aloe
15
K. AloeEstonia0gols
SAS. Aer
5
S. AerEstonia0gols
EKE. Keskula
88
E. KeskulaDefender0gols
UNU. Nomm
66
U. NommDefender0gols
MSM. Seppik
43
M. SeppikEstonia0gols
MVMagnus Villota
4
Magnus VillotaEstonia3gols
JAJ. Allas
64
J. AllasDefender0gols
MLM. Lipp
28
M. LippEstonia0gols
Meio-campistas · 6
ROR. Orm
14
R. OrmMidfielder0gols
SKS. Kõlvart
47
S. KõlvartEstonia0gols
SKS. Kapper
17
S. KapperEstonia4gols
MVMathias Villota
24
Mathias VillotaEstonia0gols
HVH. Välja
20
H. VäljaEstonia5gols
JSJ. Sild
90
J. SildEstonia1gols
Atacantes · 13
EDE. Dolgov
81
E. DolgovAttacker0gols
VVV. Vallik
7
V. VallikEstonia2gols
MLM. Lepik
11
M. LepikEstonia0gols
MLM. Limberg
42
M. LimbergEstonia1gols
JPJ. Põder
9
J. PõderEstonia0gols
AKA. Korre
19
A. KorreAttacker0gols
KKK. Kutsar
74
K. KutsarAttacker0gols
KRK. Rand
3
K. RandAttacker0gols
TPT. Pajo
8
T. PajoEstonia0gols
OVO. Vahemets
26
O. VahemetsAttacker0gols
SVS. Viidas
10
S. ViidasEstonia0gols
RRR. Roosson
86
R. RoossonAttacker0gols
KKK. Kauber
11
K. KauberEstonia2gols

Parnu JK Vaprus is a football club from Estonia that plays its home matches in Pärnu. This page covers the club's profile, history, and all the key ways to follow Parnu JK Vaprus matches, including fixtures, results and live scores.

Parnu JK Vaprus Club Profile

Parnu JK Vaprus was founded in 1922. The club is based in the city of Pärnu, Estonia. Home matches are played at Pärnu Rannastaadion, a stadium located right by the beach in this coastal city. The club's name "Vaprus" means "bravery" in Estonian, and it has long been a part of the local football scene in Pärnu.

Parnu JK Vaprus History & Achievements

Parnu JK Vaprus has a long history in Estonian football, dating back over a century. The club has spent many seasons in the top tiers of the Estonian league system, representing the city of Pärnu. While major trophies have been limited, Vaprus is known for its strong local identity and its role in developing football in the region. The club's traditional colours and the beachside location of its stadium make it a distinctive part of Estonian football culture.

Follow Parnu JK Vaprus Matches

This page is your go-to source for Parnu JK Vaprus fixtures, results and live scores. All match data is updated automatically, so you can check back anytime for the latest stats and upcoming games. Whether you want to see past Parnu JK Vaprus results or track future Parnu JK Vaprus fixtures, everything is in one place.

Parnu JK Vaprus - FAQ

Where does Parnu JK Vaprus play its home matches?
Parnu JK Vaprus plays its home matches at Pärnu Rannastaadion. The stadium is located in the city of Pärnu, Estonia, right next to the Baltic Sea beach.
When was Parnu JK Vaprus founded?
Parnu JK Vaprus was founded in 1922. This makes it one of the older football clubs in Estonia, with a history spanning over 100 years.
In which country does Parnu JK Vaprus play?
Parnu JK Vaprus plays in Estonia. The club is based in the city of Pärnu and competes in the Estonian football league system.
Where can I see Parnu JK Vaprus fixtures and results?
You can see Parnu JK Vaprus fixtures and results right on this page. It tracks all match data, including live scores and stats, updated automatically so you always have the latest information.