ScorePulseFutebol

Yangon United Live Score

Yangon United
Myanmar · Futebol
Yangon United
FormaDDVVV
Próximo jogo
Tainan City
x
Yangon United
Ver prévia do jogo →

Informações do clube

Estádio
Yangon United Sports Complex, Yangon
Fundado
2009
País
Myanmar
Competições
2

Jogos

por competição
AFC Challenge League
Tainan City
Yangon United
x

Elenco

20 jogadores
Goleiros · 1
ZNZin Nyi Nyi Aung
23
Zin Nyi Nyi Aungnull0gols
Defensores · 7
YLY. L. Htet
16
Y. L. HtetDefender0gols
KHKaung Htet Paing
27
Kaung Htet Paingnull0gols
WZW. Zaw
3
W. ZawDefender0gols
HDHtan David
4
Htan DavidMyanmar0gols
HZHein Zeyar Lin
3
Hein Zeyar Linnull0gols
AWAung Wunna Soe
25
Aung Wunna Soenull0gols
SAS. Asano
15
S. AsanoJapan0gols
Meio-campistas · 7
HTHtet Thar Yar Win
28
Htet Thar Yar WinMidfielder0gols
KAKyaw Ar kar
6
Kyaw Ar karMidfielder0gols
MMMaung Maung Lwin
11
Maung Maung LwinMyanmar0gols
ONOakkar Naing
21
Oakkar Naingnull0gols
CAChit Aye
10
Chit AyeMidfielder0gols
MKMyo Khant Aung
14
Myo Khant AungMidfielder0gols
MPMyo Paing
8
Myo PaingMidfielder0gols
Atacantes · 5
MGM. Ghislain
11
M. GhislainAttacker0gols
ASA. Saito
A. SaitoAttacker0gols
BWB. Weah
B. WeahAttacker0gols
HRH. Rintaro
9
H. RintaroAttacker0gols
NTN. Tetteh
N. TettehAttacker0gols

Yangon United is a football club from Myanmar, playing its home matches in Yangon. This page covers the club's profile, history and match information, including Yangon United fixtures, results and live scores.

Yangon United Club Profile

Yangon United was founded in 2009. The club plays its home games at the Yangon United Sports Complex, located in Yangon, Myanmar. The stadium serves as the home ground for all Yangon United matches in domestic competitions.

Yangon United History & Achievements

Yangon United is a well-known club in Myanmar football, competing in the top tier of the country's league system. Since its founding, the club has established itself as a regular contender in domestic competitions. Yangon United has won multiple Myanmar National League titles, making it one of the most successful clubs in the country's recent football history. The team's home matches at the Yangon United Sports Complex often draw strong local support.

Follow Yangon United Matches

This page tracks Yangon United fixtures, results and live scores, updated automatically. You can follow the club's match stats and performance data here throughout the season. For the latest Yangon United live scores and upcoming fixtures, check the match schedule on this page.

Yangon United - FAQ

Where does Yangon United play its home matches?
Yangon United plays its home matches at the Yangon United Sports Complex in Yangon, Myanmar. The stadium is the club's dedicated home ground for all domestic league and cup fixtures.
When was Yangon United founded?
Yangon United was founded in 2009. The club has been active in Myanmar football since its establishment.
In which country does Yangon United play?
Yangon United plays in Myanmar. The club is based in the city of Yangon and competes in the country's top football division.
Where can I see Yangon United fixtures and results?
You can see Yangon United fixtures and results on this page, which tracks the club's match schedule and live scores. The information is updated automatically to provide the latest Yangon United match data.