
Arucas U19
AD Huracan Juvenil U19Arucas U1940DDivision de Honor U19
Arucas U19Las Palmas U1916DDivision de Honor U19
Las Palmas U19Arucas U1935VDivision de Honor U19
Sobradillo U19Arucas U1910DDivision de Honor U19
Juventud Laguna U19Arucas U1921DDivision de Honor U19

CF Acodetti U19
CF Acodetti U19Sur Yaiza U1930VDivision de Honor U19
CF Acodetti U19Cd Herbania U1930VDivision de Honor U19
Las Zocas U19CF Acodetti U1920DDivision de Honor U19
AD Huracan Juvenil U19CF Acodetti U1931DDivision de Honor U19
CF Acodetti U19Las Palmas U1904DDivision de Honor U19