ScorePulseFutebol

Bahia BA U20 - Nautico PE U20 prediction 12/09/2026

Match info

Competição
Copa do Nordeste U20 · Brazil
Início

Forma recente

últimos 5 jogos
Bahia BA U20

Botafogo RJ U20Bahia BA U2010DCup U20

Bahia BA U20Fortaleza CE U2020VCopa do Nordeste U20

Fortaleza CE U20Bahia BA U2010DCopa do Nordeste U20

Bahia BA U20Nautico PE U2000ECopa do Nordeste U20

Bahia BA U20Atletico Alagoinhas BA U20160VCup U20
Nautico PE U20

Nautico PE U20Operario PR U2023DCup U20

Nautico PE U20Ipojuca PE U2031VCampeonato Pernambucano U20

Operario PR U20Nautico PE U2020DCup U20

Ipojuca PE U20Nautico PE U2040DCampeonato Pernambucano U20

Nautico PE U20CS Sergipe SE U2062VCup U20

Confronto direto

1 confrontos
Bahia BA U20 0Empates 10 Nautico PE U20

Bahia BA U20Nautico PE U2000Copa do Nordeste U20