ScorePulseFutebol

Famalicao U23 Live Score

Famalicao U23
Portugal · Futebol
Famalicao U23
FormaVVVDD
Championship U23

Informações do clube

Estádio
Complexo Desportivo FC Famalicão - Campo 2, Vila Nova de Famalicão
Fundado
-
País
Portugal
Competições
1

Elenco

8 jogadores
Goleiros · 1
GGabriel
22
GabrielBrazil0gols
Defensores · 1
IBIbrahima Ba
55
Ibrahima BaSenegal0gols
Meio-campistas · 5
PPPedro Paulo
Pedro PauloMidfielder0gols
RSRodrigo Santos Ribeiro
20
Rodrigo Santos RibeiroPortugal0gols
OLO. Liimatta
16
O. LiimattaFinland0gols
TYT. Yukutomo
48
T. YukutomoJapan0gols
GSGustavo Sá
8
Gustavo SáPortugal0gols
Atacantes · 1
MZM. Zabiri
21
M. ZabiriMorocco0gols

Classificação

#TimeJVEDGPts
1Sporting Lisbon U23Sporting Lisbon U23953117:1018
2Academico Viseu U23Academico Viseu U23953116:1118
3Estoril Praia U23Estoril Praia U23945019:1417
4Rio Ave U23Rio Ave U23944114:716
5Felgueiras 1932 U23Felgueiras 1932 U23943216:1115
6Famalicao U23Famalicao U23942316:1614
7Vizela U23Vizela U23841310:913
8Moreirense U23Moreirense U23926118:1012
9Farense U23Farense U23933313:1412
10Sporting Braga U23Sporting Braga U23925213:1311
11Benfica U23Benfica U23932412:1311
12UD Leiria U23UD Leiria U2393249:1111
13Leixoes U23Leixoes U23924317:1510
14Santa Clara U23Santa Clara U2372416:1110
15Penafiel U23Penafiel U23916212:129
16SCU Torreense U23SCU Torreense U23823312:159
17Gil Vicente U23Gil Vicente U23922510:148
18Maritimo U23Maritimo U2391358:146
19Estrela Amadora U23Estrela Amadora U2391358:166
20Portimonense U23Portimonense U2390455:154
TopoMeioFundo

Famalicao U23 is a Portuguese football club based in Vila Nova de Famalicão. The team plays its home matches at Complexo Desportivo FC Famalicão - Campo 2. This page is the place to follow Famalicao U23 fixtures, results and live scores, with stats that update automatically.

Famalicao U23 Club Profile

The club is from Vila Nova de Famalicão, a city in northern Portugal. Famalicao U23 plays its home games at Complexo Desportivo FC Famalicão - Campo 2. The club represents Portugal in youth football competitions.

Famalicao U23 History & Achievements

Famalicao U23 is the under-23 side of FC Famalicão, a club with deep roots in Portuguese football. The senior team has competed in the Primeira Liga and the Segunda Liga over the years. The U23 squad gives young players a platform to develop and move toward the first team. The club is known for its focus on youth and its role in the local community of Vila Nova de Famalicão.

Follow Famalicao U23 Matches

This page tracks Famalicao U23 fixtures, results and live scores. You can check the team's match stats here at any time. The data is updated automatically, so you always see the latest information without needing to search elsewhere.

Famalicao U23 - FAQ

Where does Famalicao U23 play its home matches?
Famalicao U23 plays its home matches at Complexo Desportivo FC Famalicão - Campo 2 in Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugal.
In which country does Famalicao U23 play?
Famalicao U23 plays in Portugal. The club is based in the city of Vila Nova de Famalicão.
Where can I see Famalicao U23 fixtures and results?
You can see Famalicao U23 fixtures and results right here on this page. The match data and live scores are updated automatically.